Credit Rating - SODEXO PRESTIGE LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: SODEXO PRESTIGE LIMITED, ONE, SOUTHAMPTON ROW, LONDON, WC1B 5HA. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 August 2016. The company was incorporated on 26 June 1992.

The accounts next due date is 31 May 2018. There are 2 mortgages, 2 satisfied, none part satisfied and none unsatisfied.

The above was based on public record information as at 7 February 2018 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 02726494
Date Incorporated: 26 June 1992
Date Latest Accounts: 31 August 2016
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: SODEXHO PRESTIGE LIMITED, GARDNER MERCHANT SPECIALIST SERVICES LIMITED
Registered Number: 02726494
Annual Return: 1 December 2015
Registered Office: ONE, SOUTHAMPTON ROW, LONDON, WC1B 5HA
SIC Code and Operations: 74990
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 2
Satisfied Mortgages 2
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

SODEXO PRESTIGE LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



slk-studio.ru Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10 trafficlight Very Strong
9 Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 17 February 2018 Copyright © 2018 slk-studio.ru Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
02574887 SODEXO PROPERTY SOLUTIONS LIMITED Active
SC191991 SODEXO REMOTE SITES HOLDINGS LIMITED Active
SC059276 SODEXO REMOTE SITES SCOTLAND LIMITED Active
SC161470 SODEXO REMOTE SITES SUPPORT SERVICES LIMITED Active
00997828 SODEXO SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2018 slk-studio.ru Ltd

Related pages


huddersfield dental implantsvalour financial managementhaulfryn housecubicles directberwicks solicitorslmc trade sales ltdjabcardlea valley collegesandiford offroadpeter murphy solicitorspeak physique belfastagh tyrescoborn engineeringairedale catering equipmentcarworld peterboroughreliance coachesmonk fryston stovescentral carpets boltonniton ukbritannia law practicemilkwood publishingneutrahealth plcdeutschtekchopstix doncasterkendal autobodyemtec laboratoriesmk consultants uk ltdcolonnade insurance brokersnelsons transportpsm sportswearsa law solicitorsfoxhunters alloysa & k hosieryharvey bericinterlink directjc militaria ltdspincraft coalislandpix pizzaabbeywood packagingla ronde coatbridgesajna tooting numbercakes classes and cuttersthe money carer foundationprecision products portsmouthsmarty pants agencymarsons solicitors llpformula 1st weston super marepaintmaster whaley bridgeshefa mehadrinlesters farm machinerymillgate motor factorsastron researchcar valeting bidefordgarage doors potters barbharat coach southallelysian fuelsatherton car companyjack spratt devizescumin turnfordmaccessorilittle treasures nursery skegnessberksha ukenfield tandoorirye hirelittle black book hartlepooljohn dwyer bakerymatthews international transportsouth essex stockholders ltdthwaites cubbingtonsouth african shop usklisa tebbuttprime motors of londonavensys uk ltdcambridge land consultantslowfield haulagecars r us aberdare