Credit Rating - UTOBEER LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: UTOBEER LIMITED, 37 WARREN STREET, LONDON, W1T 6AD. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 30 April 2017. The company was incorporated on 25 January 1999.

The accounts next due date is 31 January 2019. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 7 February 2018 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 03700958
Date Incorporated: 25 January 1999
Date Latest Accounts: 30 April 2017
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: BEDLAM IMPORTERS LIMITED
Registered Number: 03700958
Annual Return: 25 January 2016
Registered Office: 37 WARREN STREET, LONDON, W1T 6AD
SIC Code and Operations: 82990
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

UTOBEER LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



slk-studio.ru Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10 trafficlight Very Strong
9 Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 17 February 2018 Copyright © 2018 slk-studio.ru Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
08025457 UTOCROFT 2 LTD Active
01333404 UTOCROFT BUILDING LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
03915978 UTOCROFT LIMITED Live but Receiver Manager on at least one charge
09342879 UTOKENS UK LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
04241313 UTOLOGY LTD. Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2018 slk-studio.ru Ltd

Related pages


treetops talacresouth bay civilstorquay transmissionsseashell aquariums ltdmx5heavenwaveney fork trucksdorchester sailing clubfastmail tacklekleinwort benson bank ltdrochdale central mosqueairport lettings stanstedinform communications plcak payrollbristol streamline taxisturf machinery spareslindt and sprungli ukthai restaurant ilfordriccis tapasgs motorcycles hillsboroughromsey coachessick chirpschequers estate agentsnapier investmentslangley appliancesabm tradepumps and fuels belfastboros bromleyclares office suppliescity blinds motherwellthameside taxis essexs j edneytps guildfordgrampian steel servicesoptic shop swanseaburcham car sourcinglarking listjda software bracknellhps motorcyclesthe lamb at edgmondjet2gocardiff embroiderystall finderspeedycarsaleskdp toolstravel claims facilitiessatans slaves shipleyalbion truckslennox motor factors dumbartonpage white and farrerbds motorsmeadowvale care homesouthern cesspool servicesbuttys bitsfelindre servicingpeter hicks ltdjai kudo lensessovereign executive carsscreedflorenbreakerssnober marriage servicescastle cabs conwytjd modelsgyms harlowccl computereos unified solutionsisg centralable hydraulicskent potato companyinky little fingersamberstone technologykmf precision engineeringccj processzf lemforder ukoptic shop swansea