Credit Rating - MELLWOOD CONSTRUCTION LTD

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: SECURED CREDITOR INFORMATION: MELLWOOD CONSTRUCTION LTD, SFP 9 ENSIGN HOUSE, ADMIRALS WAY, MARSH WALL, LONDON, E14 9XQ. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Liquidation. The last filed accounts are dated 31 December 2014. The company was incorporated on 14 September 2001.

The accounts next due date is 30 September 2016. There is 1 mortgage, which is unsatisfied

The above was based on public record information as at 7 February 2018 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 04287816
Date Incorporated: 14 September 2001
Date Latest Accounts: 31 December 2014
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: A & G BUILDING SERVICES LTD
Registered Number: 04287816
Annual Return: 14 September 2015
Registered Office: SFP 9 ENSIGN HOUSE, ADMIRALS WAY, MARSH WALL, LONDON, E14 9XQ
SIC Code and Operations: 41201
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 1
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 1
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

MELLWOOD CONSTRUCTION LTD

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



slk-studio.ru Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10 trafficlight Very Strong
9 Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 17 February 2018 Copyright © 2018 slk-studio.ru Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
05670594 MELLWOOD DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
09805010 MELLWOOD LTD Active
05670601 MELLWOOD PROPERTIES LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
OC403409 MELLWOOD STABLES LLP Active
01798655 MELLWORTH LIMITED Liquidation

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2018 slk-studio.ru Ltd

Related pages


caisson investment managementlowfield haulagesturtons and tappersdeluxe vapourssmyths toys uk ltdthe mortgage shop portadownmerlin systems ltdcooks van hirebhl heatingharrisons trim suppliessoftwareone uksterling windows warringtonstanhope travelrmc digital printsav credit limitedkeogh caisleyndc consultantsethigen east kilbrideisegwaylondon podiatry centrenepicar farmagd equipmentlions pride mmaelysium gymmollard motorsacton coachworksvictoria garage leighpeak ales brewerytempest4carsgower timbertps canterburyg4s technology ltdbritparkshotton tandoorismithy inn much hoolesa law solicitorshi speed tyres wrexhamexeter coachworksspecsavers brixtonbruno peekhedleys humpersroehampton sonast michaels garage swanagemarlborough house managementhavlins berry street belfastspringboard corporate financeagar murdoch and deanecaspian pizza alum rocksummerstown dentalkinsley and fitzwilliam community centreflint hydebilash fradleyowen brothers cateringbuilders merchants readingcar spares hall greenexorna kitchenselite kitchens manchestertrojan garage equipmentambiente finchleynems market researchsalvo 1968moore and york loughboroughleominster crane hireroxburghe uk ltdplanet mobile canterburykitchens newton abbotbvh car saleskgm roofinglotus house caerphillyfarrer monaghan