Credit Rating - TRADERS COFFEE LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: SECURED CREDITOR INFORMATION: TRADERS COFFEE LIMITED, 274 EWELL ROAD, SURBITON, SURREY, KT6 7AG. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 January 2017. The company was incorporated on 10 December 2002.

The accounts next due date is 31 October 2018. There are 2 mortgages, 1 satisfied, none part satisfied and 1 unsatisfied.

The above was based on public record information as at 7 February 2018 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 04613848
Date Incorporated: 10 December 2002
Date Latest Accounts: 31 January 2017
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: TRADERS TEA & COFFEE LIMITED
Registered Number: 04613848
Annual Return: 10 December 2015
Registered Office: 274 EWELL ROAD, SURBITON, SURREY, KT6 7AG
SIC Code and Operations: 46370,46690,47290
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 2
Satisfied Mortgages 1
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 1
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

TRADERS COFFEE LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



slk-studio.ru Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10 trafficlight Very Strong
9 Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 17 February 2018 Copyright © 2018 slk-studio.ru Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
09817876 TRADERS CONCEPT LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
02939216 TRADERS CONSORTIUM LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
SL030975 TRADERS CONSULTING GROUP LP Active
10359183 TRADERS CONTRACTING LTD Active
07166063 TRADERS CORNER INFORMATION SERVICES LTD Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2018 slk-studio.ru Ltd

Related pages


midshire communicationsarkadin ukbasil street practicen4 1rudurrants press cuttingsmartin brothers removalssahamnewstransco motor factorsprc motmodelrailwaysdirectbrothertons bishop aucklandcotswold cateringmistry mathspenrallt garden centremmf smethwickbitterne carshunter furnishingvizion networkswallow aquatics rayleighdc handrailsdfs furniture holdings plcnorthern vacuums carlisletalbot block port talbotsouth west tool hirecloverleaf hotel bucksburndanbury plaster mouldingsthe cutting crew woolfireplace warehouse burnleychesters restaurant macclesfieldbeauty school warrenpointswallowfields equestriansouthgate plastics bridgwatermetpark.co.ukmcphersons vets rainworthgms ilfordanchor vans for saletown and country bedrooms bridgendwt knowlesbarton townleycitizen advice bureau huddersfieldreeds carpetsrockem musicelm park nurserydanos associatesr&m car sales elginsjm motorsisis fluid powerbapp for boltsgladedale head officeradmore & tuckercentral garage barnsleylynns travel eastbournethe village inn murtonworthing taxishillingdon flooringtettenhall windowsall things lovely jubblymarine supplies directthompsons of macclesfieldcash converters shipleyelliott booth estate agents blackpooldonington caravansmak motors leedsrcs plcbeverley car carepanks pumps norwich teloakley lorriesnorth east peripheralsfrankby motorsvan vliet glasgowstyrin motorstalisman railwayana auctionsmoss clapham junctionvoujon corby