Credit Rating - HAMILTONS COACHES LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: HAMILTONS COACHES LIMITED, PIPEWELL INDUSTRIAL ESTATE PIPEWELL ROAD, DESBOROUGH, KETTERING, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NN14 2SW. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 May 2017. The company was incorporated on 11 March 2009.

The accounts next due date is 28 February 2019. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 7 February 2018 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 06843224
Date Incorporated: 11 March 2009
Date Latest Accounts: 31 May 2017
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: TINO LIMITED
Registered Number: 06843224
Annual Return: 11 March 2016
Registered Office: PIPEWELL INDUSTRIAL ESTATE PIPEWELL ROAD, DESBOROUGH, KETTERING, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NN14 2SW
SIC Code and Operations: 77120
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

HAMILTONS COACHES LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



slk-studio.ru Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10 trafficlight Very Strong
9 Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 17 February 2018 Copyright © 2018 slk-studio.ru Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
08028021 HAMILTONS COFFEE SHOPS LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
SC543960 HAMILTON'S COMMERCIAL CATERING ENGINEERS LIMITED Active
07665879 HAMILTONS CONSTRUCTION LIMITED Active
10696530 HAMILTONS CONTRACTING SERVICES WALES LTD Active
07663156 HAMILTON'S CONTRACTS LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2018 slk-studio.ru Ltd

Related pages


print vision edinburghvictoria tyresncj real estateasos ratingirvine whitlockturpins bar and grillairsoft yorkshirehenleys wivenhoemalletts solicitorsbadley ashtonlv valenbecka1 taxi bedfordputtin on the ritz plymouthjago partnersdarwen sun leisureforget me not stubbingtonswallow aquatics rayleighroxburghe uk ltdwsr recyclingfast plant swindonorbis business intelligencecitizens advice bureau smethwickkingstanding car salesnorma and june fashionsscottish badminton unionglentham capital limitedc7churchconor morgan carslittle raccoons day nurserywestland nurserieswaterloo motor companymeridian blinds leicesterh&j burgoynemaidstone exhaust centreflair flooring supplies ltdelysian fuelsmak motors leedsgcm global energye3 ecologylancer asset managementcleckheaton motor salesjackie palmer stage school high wycombesouthern counties janitorial suppliescapital cars sheffieldmoseley distributorsspincraft coalislandoldham and bardsley taximick gardner racingkemnay autobodyberkshire metalssinclairs workingtonfamily planning clinic leamington spasutton courtenay manorsteve kutner agentmotofix aldershotwh smith retail holdings limitedthames valley scaffoldingmathers foundryuk e testing services stratfordskelmanthorpe carsnkd trainingla ronde coatbridgeranchos steakhouse southamptoncheshire turfcitrus training solutionsgreenback alangmo penzancecountry haylagedirect car sales thornabychans cefn fforestpennine groutingpreston optical centre