Credit Rating - ALLENS SPARES AND SALVAGE LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: SECURED CREDITOR INFORMATION: ALLENS SPARES AND SALVAGE LIMITED, 3 BARBER DRIVE, SCHOLAR GREEN, STOKE-ON-TRENT, STAFFORDSHIRE, ST7 3TW. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 March 2017. The company was incorporated on 11 October 2010.

The accounts next due date is 31 December 2018. There is 1 mortgage, which is unsatisfied

The above was based on public record information as at 7 February 2018 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 07402992
Date Incorporated: 11 October 2010
Date Latest Accounts: 31 March 2017
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: CEDAR JOINERY (UK) LIMITED
Registered Number: 07402992
Annual Return: 11 October 2015
Registered Office: 3 BARBER DRIVE, SCHOLAR GREEN, STOKE-ON-TRENT, STAFFORDSHIRE, ST7 3TW
SIC Code and Operations: 38110,45310,45320
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 1
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 1
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

ALLENS SPARES AND SALVAGE LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



slk-studio.ru Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10 trafficlight Very Strong
9 Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 17 February 2018 Copyright © 2018 slk-studio.ru Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
07224967 ALLENS SPORTS BAR LIMITED Active
10737484 ALLEN'S TASTE LTD Active
04665572 ALLEN'S TAXIS LIMITED Active
09390069 ALLENS TELEHANDLER SERVICE LTD Active
09809456 ALLENS TRANSPORT (LINCS) LTD Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2018 slk-studio.ru Ltd

Related pages


eb spareslahore kebab house streathamocl kingswinfordcappadocia walton on thamesmk consultants uk ltdjohnhuntphotographywalpole and binghamroyton pizzaarbroath aerialsredhill engineeringheaver brotherssignature recruitment bristolcarlyle bus and coachbellwood prestburythomas and dessainrdl metersnew way homes pvt ltdtechniglaze midsomer nortonstaverton electrical suppliesus4slushicefresh foodscambabestal arez edgware roadwestminster taxi leicester numberctd quickstepspecsavers sutton in ashfieldfairdeal tyres crossgatespad lettings grimsbygloster toolinglivelines ukholmdene housingsovereign cruise clubapple estates cardiffzerone airsoftplumbarenaabbeyfields yorkempark stanstedcf motoring servicesclews recyclingrajas great horton road numberlittle raccoons day nurserybeefs and babeskjs laundrybarony universal productscrossans motorcyclestps blackburnmid essex supa leagueterry & co ellesmere portganjees gee crossgeneral dogsbody herefordfive rivers ilkestonpinoy parazzi32a 37 cowper street old street london ec2a 4awgolden lotus cardiffmetpark.co.uktoni and guy stirlingarun signsburnley hiremobile mechanic worcesterdefine receivershipsharman shawjasmil kennelsready2retailkj pickering ltdgreene king head office numberfareway taxis chelmsfordwhat does a ccj meanabbey motors colchesterparris tractorsbennington foodssarratt office suppliestps canterburyjewsons sleepersspecsavers bloxwichstudent choice plymouthstitches bridgnorthm65 gasvasecopope and parromega travel agencygardening contracts