Credit Rating - MARKET SQUARE CHOP HOUSE AND GRILL LTD

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: MARKET SQUARE CHOP HOUSE AND GRILL LTD, 5 ST. MARYS STREET, CARMARTHEN, SA31 1TN. Licensed restaurants. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 30 July 2016. The company was incorporated on 31 January 2011.

The accounts next due date is 30 April 2018. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 5 December 2017 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.

MARKET SQUARE CHOP HOUSE AND GRILL LTD business sector includes buffet (licensed), cafeteria (licensed), chop house (licensed), civic restaurant (licensed), fast-food restaurants, licensed, function room (licensed), luncheon bar (licensed), oyster bar (licensed), railway dining car or buffet (licensed), restaurant (licensed), self-service restaurant (licensed), steak houses (licensed).
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 07510271
Date Incorporated: 31 January 2011
Date Latest Accounts: 30 July 2016
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: DIABLOS NARBERTH LIMITED
Registered Number: 07510271
Annual Return: 31 January 2016
Registered Office: 5 ST. MARYS STREET, CARMARTHEN, SA31 1TN
SIC Code and Operations: 56101 - Licensed restaurants
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

MARKET SQUARE CHOP HOUSE AND GRILL LTD

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



slk-studio.ru Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10 trafficlight Very Strong
9 Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 15 December 2017 Copyright © 2017 slk-studio.ru Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
05470901 MARKET SQUARE COFFEE HOUSE LIMITED Active
06230674 MARKET SQUARE CONSULTANCY LIMITED Active
10903910 MARKET SQUARE CONVENIENCE LTD Active
08932374 MARKET SQUARE DENTAL LTD Active
09707156 MARKET SQUARE DENTAL PRACTICE LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2017 slk-studio.ru Ltd


Related pages


north woolwich dental practicesteve crippsspennells tandoorigillman & soamelockertekplp lift truckseco stores directsterling windows warringtonflagpole expresshereward homeswholemeal sandwich companyhadley industries plcvoujon corbyrnwilliamshall brothers droitwicharcadia products plcsquires biggin hillleeroy lizard loungezbmcautoworx teessideroyton carsraj mahal hoddesdonarrow cars castlefordsouthport gnfliteline auto salesmadisons restaurant rochdalesla employment solutionskirkgate dental surgerytandoori villa colchesterrabbits didcotstansted park foundationgresham insurance company limitedgoodimgesbushcadeards fireplacesswift taxi coatbridgerentshield directforest hall tandoorigerrards scraportus uk ltdlucky house kirkintillochdurkar devilssouth kilworth riding clubeastwood sound and visionpinnacle taxis lutterwortholympus academy truststoneworld kendala4g llpsols heald greenrodenstock ukmfd internationalmark betts batleywestray recruitment consultantsa5 salvageneales cabs high wycombenomad campervansautoparts thursoparsons son and basleyautorama batleykellyskennelsmalpas tractorshaslemere independent taxismayflower cars billericayhampton in arden sports clubfairway trainingblackpool football club function roomunderwood vinecombebaldwins corbyml white solicitorsgyms harlowfurniture factors doncastermegagames kilburnstrathearn engineeringburcham car sourcingwaveney fork trucksharwoods estate agentsnew bharat coach