Credit Rating - NORTHWOOD & WEPA LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: SECURED CREDITOR INFORMATION: NORTHWOOD & WEPA LIMITED, BRIDGEND PAPER MILL, LLANGYNWYD, MAESTEG, MID GLAMORGAN, CF34 9RS. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 December 2016. The company was incorporated on 4 January 2013.

The accounts next due date is 30 September 2018. There are 7 mortgages, 2 satisfied, none part satisfied and 5 unsatisfied.

The above was based on public record information as at 7 February 2018 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 08347876
Date Incorporated: 4 January 2013
Date Latest Accounts: 31 December 2016
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: NP WEPA LIMITED
Registered Number: 08347876
Annual Return: 6 March 2016
Registered Office: BRIDGEND PAPER MILL, LLANGYNWYD, MAESTEG, MID GLAMORGAN, CF34 9RS
SIC Code and Operations: 17220
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 7
Satisfied Mortgages 2
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 5
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

NORTHWOOD & WEPA LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



slk-studio.ru Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10 trafficlight Very Strong
9 Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 17 February 2018 Copyright © 2018 slk-studio.ru Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
10572115 NORTHWOOD (2017) LTD Active
06613523 NORTHWOOD (ABERDEEN) LIMITED Active
09892379 NORTHWOOD (ASHFORD) LIMITED Active
04505668 NORTHWOOD (ASSETS) LTD Active
09653723 NORTHWOOD (BANBURY) LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2018 slk-studio.ru Ltd

Related pages


rdl meterspinnacle taxis lutterworthderrywood kitchensleama carsspecialised fixingsspice garden south shieldsmeic house kensington high streetrossco propertiesmotorsaversburscough taxis numberhearnes wimbornebristol reptile emporiumpoolfoot carssouth anglia housing limitedsodbury caravanskestrel alarmstj taxis newcastle upon tynemoonrakers mawgan porthsimpson heald pearson solicitorsnational private hire and taxi associationhaxby saw millvm masonrajas drake streetwoks wongkexgill middlesbroughpenrith tool hiresutton bowling clubboom smscoventry bathroomsspalding wildfowlersga fixingstilehurst village butcherstw8 9rngx home improvementseden farm suppliesr n williams st asaphmeercat associatesoilfield medicsperi peri original birminghamhordern shippingmasons arms louthcash 4 clothes glasgowvag tecchiron resourcesmkm building supplies yorkpeyton travel bridgendlathams skipsqube managed servicesmedway city estate vetsantalis mcnaughton ltdquob parkmarlow gardner and cookewyndeham rochefamily planning clinic dumfriesecas 2cvswitch2 energy solutionsbeat street cullybackeythrower and rutlandoctane insurancethistle timberoriel collectionshorseferry house horseferry road london sw1p 2awstevenson tractors rathfrilandwhoopee motorswww wymmed co ukminorca sailing holidaysgrindeys solicitorslazer engineeringfrank reynolds architectsgreenford gpstollers furniture barrowglenfield motors kilmarnockaviationbookcentreseafront estate hayling islanddurkar devils