Credit Rating - HEADFIRST BRISTOL LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: HEADFIRST BRISTOL LIMITED, 7 THE CLOSE, NORWICH, NR1 4DJ. Support activities to performing arts. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 30 June 2016. The company was incorporated on 27 June 2013.

The accounts next due date is 31 March 2018. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 5 December 2017 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.

HEADFIRST BRISTOL LIMITED business sector includes direction, production and support activities to circus performances, directors (theatre), performing arts support activities, scene shifters and lighting engineers, stage set designers and builders, support activities to performing arts e.g. stage set-up, costume and lighting design etc..
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 08588629
Date Incorporated: 27 June 2013
Date Latest Accounts: 30 June 2016
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: HEADFIRST EVENT MARKETING LIMITED
Registered Number: 08588629
Annual Return: 27 June 2016
Registered Office: 7 THE CLOSE, NORWICH, NR1 4DJ
SIC Code and Operations: 90020 - Support activities to performing arts
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

HEADFIRST BRISTOL LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



slk-studio.ru Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10 trafficlight Very Strong
9 Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 15 December 2017 Copyright © 2017 slk-studio.ru Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
07702903 HEAD-FIRST DEVELOPMENT LIMITED Active
08477311 HEADFIRST FINANCIAL LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
03641068 HEADFIRST FOUNDATION Active
10142204 HEADFIRST HAIR LIMITED Active
04918328 HEADFIRST HAIR SALON LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2017 slk-studio.ru Ltd


Related pages


hillside car salessash window wizardcentral taxis south shieldschippy mahal kilsythoxfam ratingmonarch chemicals sheernesslloyds motors aberaerontexel financeinterpublic gis uk ltdnorton finance group limitedaspley cars huddersfieldcoopers garage mildenhallperi peri saxon roadsogefi filtration tredegarelysium gymcovent garden bureaulahore kebab house streathamgould and swaynedar lighting banburytenant credit check uksimon drake photographyneales cabs high wycombestall finderarkesden real estatedudlow motors liverpoolbryce propertiespark royal timbersa2b van hireccj register ukpickerings barnsleygvc vansmiriam tauntonthurrock hardwoodsevans dodddubai colaindian moments harlowbruntsfield sportsml financial associatesavl ukcitywide taxis portsmouthnorman road haulagecalzone saffron waldentps blackburnsealtite windows ltdregister of county court judgmentstravelscene coach holidaysfamily planning clinic newtownardslutyens da cunhaandy crane transportkildress plumbingmpa financial management ltdfalconer stewartplough inn diseworthccj formsomercotes office furnitureblakes building profilesftukburning question perththornton jones family lawellisons travelbupa head office leedsredbeck shooting suppliesskyglazecafe latino hinckleylets direct glasgowbrew buildergill aggregatesaxe skip hirekidsworld east hamspfonlinerevol ltdtrafford timbermotofix northamptonwoolston garagebasingstoke skip hiremytholmroyd builders merchantspudsey b line