Credit Rating - DARLASTON BUILDERS MERCHANTS LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: SECURED CREDITOR INFORMATION: DARLASTON BUILDERS MERCHANTS LIMITED, PINFOLD LODGE, 32A HAMPTON LANE, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS, B91 2PY. Other business support service activities n.e.c.. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 30 June 2015. The company was incorporated on 26 September 2014.

The accounts next due date is 29 December 2017. There are 3 mortgages, none satisfied, none part satisfied and 3 unsatisfied.

The above was based on public record information as at 5 December 2017 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.

DARLASTON BUILDERS MERCHANTS LIMITED business sector includes agricultural showground, bar code imprinting services, broadcasting transmission rights agent, business activities, court reporting services, fashion agent, fashion artist, fundraising organisation services on a contract or fee basis, gas, water and electricity meter reading, independent auctioneers, information bureau (not tourist), loyalty programme administration, luncheon voucher company, meter reading on a fee or contract basis, parking meter coin collection services, public record searching, public stenography services, real-time closed captioning, repossession services, stock control activities, trading stamp activities, vehicle licence issuing on a fee or contract basis.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 09236979
Date Incorporated: 26 September 2014
Date Latest Accounts: 30 June 2015
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: DARLASTON BUILDERS GROUP LIMITED
Registered Number: 09236979
Annual Return: 26 September 2015
Registered Office: PINFOLD LODGE, 32A HAMPTON LANE, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS, B91 2PY
SIC Code and Operations: 82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 3
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 3
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

DARLASTON BUILDERS MERCHANTS LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



slk-studio.ru Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10 trafficlight Very Strong
9 Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 15 December 2017 Copyright © 2017 slk-studio.ru Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
08221734 DARLASTON BUSINESS CONNECTIONS LIMITED Active
02285725 DARLASTON C A COMMUNITY SERVICES LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
OC391850 DARLASTON CIVILS LLP Active
03181776 DARLASTON COMMUNITY ASSOCIATION LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
10459489 DARLASTON COMMUNITY RECREATION ASSOCIATION Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2017 slk-studio.ru Ltd


Related pages


ccl licence checkpff keighleyendeavour drillingkato entexamar gaoavon joineryfamous brands furniture congletonsouthill vetssunseed organicselmlodge hounsloweden rock capital managementa1 palletshotelcare ltd londonstar cobblersshareshill motor companychepstow contract rentalsrajasthan farncombeglamour point wiganafl insurance brokersmr rice invernesssmitcareforget me not stubbingtoncounty court judgements ukmetallon derbybirtley community centreadam and eve hairdresserspeter jones carpetspaul ireland solicitorsbrookline coachesscuderia car partsnorma and june fashionsarrow 1066lahore newtownardsriobello bedfordgulshan restaurant liverpoolclive hamilton motorsnorth east motor salvagecoventry citizen advice bureauwds associatessilons soho roadhares of rustingtonedwards recruitment solutionsartisan joineryeden health banbridgelichfield recreational leagueu design treorchybershka uk salepritchards shorehamfrazer nash researchlandmark groundworkschipping norton golf club liquidationwhetstone snooker clubiguksairides accountancy servicesclassic pizza spennymoorkingsbury builders merchants ltdsmith and frater doorsharmony blinds rayleighgoffs breweryglasgow lambrettacafe india south shieldschichi furnituretrenchant limitedbkp limousinescharcoal grill knaphillmercury motorsportkinver canopiesredcliffe imagingcleethorpes kitchen centrewebtcardscake box soho roadriverside taxis broughst runwalds vets