Credit Rating - OAKWOOD GLOBAL FINANCE LLP

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: OAKWOOD GLOBAL FINANCE LLP, DEVONSHIRE HOUSE, 60 GOSWELL ROAD, LONDON, EC1M 7AD. The legal status is a Limited Liability Partnership and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 December 2016. The company was incorporated on 23 January 2003.

The accounts next due date is 30 September 2018. There is 1 mortgage, which is satisfied

The above was based on public record information as at 5 December 2017 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: OC303756
Date Incorporated: 23 January 2003
Date Latest Accounts: 31 December 2016
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Limited Liability Partnership
Previous Names: OAKWOOD FINANCIAL LLP, THE OAKWOOD GROUP LLP, OAKWOOD MANAGERS LLP
Registered Number: OC303756
Annual Return: 23 January 2016
Registered Office: DEVONSHIRE HOUSE, 60 GOSWELL ROAD, LONDON, EC1M 7AD
SIC Code and Operations: None Supplied
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 1
Satisfied Mortgages 1
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

OAKWOOD GLOBAL FINANCE LLP

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



slk-studio.ru Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10 trafficlight Very Strong
9 Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 15 December 2017 Copyright © 2017 slk-studio.ru Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
04123537 OAKWOOD GRANGE RESIDENTS ASSOCIATION LIMITED Active
10226583 OAKWOOD GRANGE, MORDA, RESIDENTS' ASSOCIATION LIMITED Active
06958891 OAKWOOD GREEN LIMITED Active
07301899 OAKWOOD GROUND MAINTENANCE LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
02887865 OAKWOOD GROUNDWORKS LIMITED Liquidation

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2017 slk-studio.ru Ltd


Related pages


ras completionsleyton healthcare care homesmillgate computer systems ltdlhr globalwest coast marine pwllhelikinver canopiestaylor street solicitorscredit union drumchapelwoolston garagearchie foalcreative lettings in milton keyneszeus recruitmentapos crewe numberayr guitarbradfield tradingfinewood studiospowerplant stamfordsevern business collegetcschandlerysher khan helsbylongshot lane tipkamillos st albansroyton carsnaylor equestrianwigston papergreenford glassmr chips invernessnicholl bros ballymenabuzz wholesalevelvet ramsbottommanleys motorcycleswilliams motorcycleskedington butcherspear tree inn and country hotelboyland joineryquinto crane hirethe beauty shop boroughbridgewilliams estate agents herefordjust mots uckfieldhowkel carpets huddersfieldwindbreak leisurelynns travel eastbournebyte londoncatering equipment edinburghbushloe surgerycitywide portsmouth taxiturntouspaul james jewellerssnb electronicswesco electrical uk ltdlambda calibrationprc motsperrin switchgearcactus jacks salisburycafe latino hinckleyelite management midlands ltdfamily planning clinic altrinchamgtl europewilton electricsready rent a car grimsbyoilfield medicsiberico foodsace limosalwyns llptackle trader carplyons boatyardtr revingtonwhalebone building suppliesclevedon van hirefamily planning clinic northwichspice kitchen stevenageamran tandoori bothwellbusy bees mill hillwessex direct