Credit Rating - CAPITAL SOLUTIONS (SCOTLAND) LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: CAPITAL SOLUTIONS (SCOTLAND) LIMITED, 101 MCDONALD ROAD, EDINBURGH, MIDLOTHIAN, EH7 4NW. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 March 2017. The company was incorporated on 30 July 1999.

The accounts next due date is 31 December 2018. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 7 February 2018 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: SC198662
Date Incorporated: 30 July 1999
Date Latest Accounts: 31 March 2017
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: WHITE INK BUSINESS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Registered Number: SC198662
Annual Return: 30 July 2015
Registered Office: 101 MCDONALD ROAD, EDINBURGH, MIDLOTHIAN, EH7 4NW
SIC Code and Operations: 82190
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

CAPITAL SOLUTIONS (SCOTLAND) LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



slk-studio.ru Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10 trafficlight Very Strong
9 Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 17 February 2018 Copyright © 2018 slk-studio.ru Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
07896104 CAPITAL SOLUTIONS (UK) LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
SC206130 CAPITAL SOLUTIONS EMPLOYEE BENEFIT TRUSTEES LIMITED Active
SL009685 CAPITAL SOLUTIONS EUROPE L.P. Active
03817761 CAPITAL SOLUTIONS GROUP LTD Active
10231320 CAPITAL SOLUTIONS LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2018 slk-studio.ru Ltd

Related pages


bradleys tanneryrenelec devizesedmund estate agents orpingtonashford garage equipment1st choice inflatablesvesty ukck cargowhitehaven taxisorchard day nursery verwoodhenley hotel bigbury on sealondon dungeon hiremidland turbosthames underwritingchalkface recruitmentthe garage motherwelltaste of india clitheroesporty kids thornliebankfirst choice homes oldham numberballpoint office suppliesfamily planning clinic caerphillycounty cars nottinghamfireplaces direct drumanessr raphael & sons plcmedway computer componentsfalkirk carriersneopost financeharrogate spiritualist churchtom smith buoysjulian bicknellperi peri grill bristolr and l motors widneslloyds motors aberaeronrapid hire swindonnorthumbria vehicle cowhw plasticsprotech machinery pvt ltdkirwin macleancopmanthorpe motorschevron taxisgms ilfordpeterborough tail liftsblantyre park serviceschina city worcestertristar recyclingsimpsons private hireguilford europe ltdthaxters holthalo leisure leominsterseema's ilkleymoraine avenue blairdardieukay international sareejago partnerstdr mechanicalpaul clark architectsalexander hadleighchapel tyressalop caravans cosfordkcs stationery suppliesebor fabricsaugustus brandt antiqueskdg workwearwindmill computingdako furniture uktuv sud ukpurdie dished endsstone supplies bristolch5 3uzkeswick superglazebearsden tyres and autocarewestland serviceshorfield dental surgery